NHL Draftees

Gabriel Vilardi -
Los Angeles Kings, 1st round, 11th overall in 2017
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev -
Toronto Maple Leafs, 3rd round, 76th overall in 2018
Jasper Weatherby -
San Jose Sharks, 4th round, 102nd overall in 2018

OHL

Gabriel Vilardi
 - Windsor Spitfires (Drafted by the Los Angeles Kings 11th overall in 2017)
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev - Peterborough Petes (Drafted by the Toronto Maple Leafs 76th overall in 2018)
Donovan Sebrango - Kitchener Rangers
Pavel Gogolev - Peterborough Petes
Seva Losev - Ottawa 67's

QMJHL

Manix Landry -
Gatineau Olympiques
Matthew Grouchy - 
Charlottetown Islanders
Marc-Andre Lecouffe - Acadie-Bathurst Titans  
Maxime Chevalier  -
Quebec Remparts
Nick Marois
 –
Victoriaville Tigers
Nicolas Latulippe –
Victoriaville Tigers
Curtis Scales - 
Charlottetown Islanders
Chiwetin Blacksmith  - 
Gatineau Olympiques
Jack Kilgour - Sherbrooke Phoenix
Bryson Michel - 
Saint John Sea Dogs
Silas Mattawashish - 
Val D'or Foreurs
Yannick Bertrand - 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Nathan Medeiros - Titans Acadie-Bathurst

WHL

Blake Penner
 – Medicine Hat Tigers
Adam Power  – Spokane Chiefs

NCAA

Jasper Weatherby -
 NCAA Division I - University of North Dakota (Drafted by the San Jose Sharks 102nd overall in 2018)
Corson Green -
NCAA Division I - University of Connecticut
Kohei Sato -
 NCAA Division I - University of New Hampshire
Alex Savard-Belanger – NCAA Division I – Canisius College

Jake Ratcliffe - NCAA Division III - Westfield State University 
Martin Lavallee - NCAA Division III - SUNY - Cortland
Ethan Bassile - NCAA Division III - University of Southern Maine
Hugo Petit - NCAA Division III - Buffalo State College
Caleb Perez - NCAA Division III - Bowdoin College

Natalie Fraser – NCAA Division I – Robert Morris University
Karleigh Scully - NCAA Division I - Syracuse University
Nicole Dunbar - NCAA  Division I - New Hampshire University
Celine Tessier - NCAA Division I - Union College

Anna-Rose Bertin  NCAA Division III -Postdam 
Audrey Juneau – NCAA  Division III - Elmira College 
Janessa Haasbeek – NCAA Division III - Utica College 
Maddison Seabrook - NCAA Division III -  Manhattanville College 
Bobbi Strople - NCAA Division III - Elmira College
Natasha Steinle - NCAA Division III - Buffalo State College
Alexis Kalm - NCAA Division III - Castleton State College
Nicole Trivino - NCAA Division III - Castleton State College
Taylor Elias - NCAA Division III - Manhattanville College 
Colleen Castro - NCAA Division III - Wesleyan College
Kayla Trujillo - NCAA Division III - Franklin Pierce University
Danielle Haasbeek - NCAA Division III - Utica College
Sydney Linnick - NCAA Division III - Plymouth State

CIS

Francis Maxwell McCutcheon - University of Guelph
Maddy
 Koughan - Mount Allison University 
Edie Levesque
 - Western University
Evra Levesque - Western University
Autumn MacDougall - University of Alberta
Kaylie Welk - Carleton University Ravens
Erin Picco - Holland College
Ye Eun Park - University of PEI
Kate Devries - McGill University
Alexandra Sawyer - Lakehead University

CCHL


Patrick Larkin -
Nepean Raiders
Owen Dunne -
Nepean Raiders
Olivier Pimpare-Charbonneau -
Nepean Raiders
River Gull -
Rockland Nationals
Matthew York -
Kemptville 73's
Jake Jurgeneit -
 Nepean Raiders
Jared Weber - Pembroke Lumber Kings 
Kyle Preston -
Kemptville 73's
Simon Houle -
Hawkesbury Hawks
Justin Haasbeek
  – Kemptville 73's
Sean Naish  - Cumberland Grads
Hugo Petit  - Brockville Braves
Trevor Finch - Brockville Braves
Devan Tremblay  - Cumberland Grads
Reid Murphy - Nepean Raiders
Nathan Sanderson - Hawkesbury Hawks
Chris Mammas - Cornwall Colts
Shawn Kennedy - Carleton Place Canadians
Joshua Carr - Nepean Raiders

OJHL

Cameron Pound
- Kingston Voyageurs 

NOJHL

Hunter Foreshew -
Kirkland Lake Gold Miners
Cole Burton -
Elliot Lake Wildcats
David Dedo -
Elliot Late Wildcats

CCHL2


Samuel Mattie - Casselman Vikings
Etienne Agius-Pease - Casselman Vikings
Alex Rossides - Embrun Panthers
Hisham Barayan - Carleton Place Jr. Canadians
Devin Johnson -
Brockville Tikis
Andrew Vanderklei - Carleton Place Jr. Canadians
Matthew Clement
 - Casselman Vikings

IIHF

Klara Chmelova -
Czech Republic Women's National Hockey Team
Jong-Ah Park - 
South Korea Women's National Hockey Team
Ye-Eun Park - 
South Korea Women's National Hockey Team

MHL

Ilya GatiyatulinBelye Medvedi Chelyabinsk

EHL


Markus Odermatt - Wilkes Barre/Scranton Knights
Justin Geigel - New York Bobcats
Jeremy Vasquez - East Coast Wizards
Zach Kott -
Monarchs Jr. Elite
Jace Lis D'Alessandro - Monarchs Jr. Elite
Cole Burton - Northern Cyclones Elite

Alps Hockey League
 

Paolo DiGenova - 
WSV Sterzing Broncos

Asia Hockey League

Seiya Hayata - Tohuku Free Blades

NAHL

Sacha Guillemain - Kenai River Brown Bears
Nick Ford 
– Lone Star Brahmas
Anthony Mangano – Northeast Generals

NA3HL

James Clarke -
Skyland Kings
Oliver Hay Texas Brahmas
Riley Holden Nashville Jr. Predators
Axel Olson – Euless Jr. Stars
Josig Rochon – Dallas Jr. Stars
Yegor Paliy - Breezy Point North Stars

USPHL 

Eric Walbourne -
Syracuse Jr. Stars
Romain Wild 
– Tampa Bay Juniors

QJHL

Antoine Dagenais 
- St. Jerome Panthers

AJHL


Jarred Toole - Grand Prairie Storm

MJHL

Jonny Erbs - Woodstock Slammers