NHL Draftees/Signees

Etienne Morin - Calgary Flames - 2nd round, 48th overall in 2023
Manix Landry - Arizona Coyotes - 5th round, 139th overall in 2021
Donovan Sebrango - Detroit Red Wings, 3rd round, 63rd overall in 2020
Dylan Peterson - St. Louis Blues, 3rd round, 86th overall in 2020
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev - Toronto Maple Leafs, 3rd round, 76th overall in 2018
Jasper Weatherby - San Jose Sharks, 4th round, 102nd overall in 2018
Gabriel Vilardi - Los Angeles Kings, 1st round, 11th overall in 2017
Pavel Gogolev - Toronto Maples Leafs - Signed as a Free Agent
Milo Roelens - Tampa Bay Lightning - Signed as a Free Agent

National Hockey League

Gabriel Vilardi - Los Angeles Kings/Winnipeg Jets
Jasper Weatherby - San Jose Sharks
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev - Toronto Maple Leafs

Professional Hockey Federation

Autumn MacDougall - Buffalo Beauts

American Hockey League

Gabriel Vilardi - Ontario Reign 
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev - Toronto Marlies 
Jasper Weatherby - San Jose Barracuda/Milwaukee Admirals
Donovan Sebrango - Grand Rapids Griffins/Belleville Senators
Pavel Gogolev - Toronto Marlies
Dylan Peterson - Springfield Thunderbirds 
Etienne Morin - Calgary Wranglers 
Milo Roelens - Syracuse Crunch

Kontinental Hockey League

Semyon Der-Arguchintsev - Traktor Chelyabinsk

US National Team Development Program

Dylan Peterson - USA U17/U18

Ontario Hockey League

Jackson Parsons - Kitchener Rangers
Rylan Donovan - London Knights
Matthew Lee - Niagara Ice Dogs
Daniel Johnson - Hamilton Bulldogs
Donovan Sebrango - Kitchener Rangers
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev - Peterborough Petes
Pavel Gogolev - Guelph Storm
Seva Losev - Ottawa 67's
Jared Weber - North Bay Battalion

Quebec Maritimes Junior Hockey League

Kian Hodgins - Gatineau Olympiques
Etienne Morin - Moncton Wildcats
Lukas Landry - Drummondville Voltigeurs
Dylan Reynolds - Shawinigan Cataractes
Milo Roelens - Gatineau Olypmiques
Manix Landry - Gatineau Olympiques
Matthew Grouchy - Charlottetown Islanders
Marc-Andre Lecouffe - Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Maxime Chevalier  - Quebec Remparts
Nick Marois – Victoriaville Tigers
Nicolas Latulippe – Victoriaville Tigers
Curtis Scales - Charlottetown Islanders
Chiwetin Blacksmith  - Gatineau Olympiques
Jack Kilgour - Sherbrooke Phoenix
Bryson Michel - Saint John Sea Dogs
Silas Mattawashish - Val D'or Foreurs
Yannick Bertrand - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Nathan Medeiros - Acadie-Bathurst Titan

Western Hockey League

Ross Stanley - Edmonton Oil Kings
Igor Zborovskiy - Victoria Royals 
Blake Penner – Medicine Hat Tigers
Adam Power  – Spokane Chiefs

National Collegiate Athletic Association

Amine Hajibi - NCAA Division I - Northeastern University (2025-2026)
Charles-Edward Tardif - NCAA Division I - Sacred Heart University (2024-2025)
Ryan Remick - NCAA Division I - University of Maine (2024-2025)
Tim Gould - NCAA Division I - University of Maine
Dylan Peterson - NCAA Division I - Boston University (Drafted by the St. Louis Blues, 3rd round, 86th overall in 2020)
Jasper Weatherby - NCAA Division I - University of North Dakota (Drafted by the San Jose Sharks, 4th, 102nd overall in 2018)
Corson Green - NCAA Division I - University of Connecticut
Kohei Sato - NCAA Division I - University of New Hampshire

Axel Olson – NCAA Division II - Southern New Hampshire University

Felix Cadieux-Fredette - NCAA Division III - University of Wisconsin-Stout (2024-2025)
Landry Laird - NCAA Division III - Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts
Ethan Finlason - NCAA Division III - University of Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Alex Rossides - NCAA Division III -Tufts University 
Nicolas Pigeon - NCAA Division III - University of Wisconsin-Stout
Brendan Boyce - NCAA Division III - University of Wisconsin-Stout
Kieran Chung - NCAA Division III - College of St. Scholastica
Walter Brown - NCAA Division III - Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts
Colin Callanan - NCAA Division III - SUNY-Plattsburgh
Matthew York - NCAA Division III - Elmira College
Jack Sountis - NCAA Division III - Rivier University
Luka Bolduc - NCAA Division III - New England University 
Lucas Brine - NCAA Division III - Arcadia University
Anthony Mangano - NCAA Division III - Elmira College
Trevor Finch -NCAA Division III - University of Oklahoma
Riley Holden NCAA Division III - University of Colorado
Justin Geigel - NCAA Division III - SUNY Stony Brook
Aaron Mackay - NCAA Division III - SUNY Genesco
Chris Mammas - NCAA Division III - SUNY Canton
Jake Ratcliffe - NCAA Division III - Westfield State University 
Romain Wild – NCAA Division III - Becker College
Martin Lavallee - NCAA Division III - SUNY - Cortland
Nick Ford - NCAA Division III - Elmira College 
Ethan Bassile - NCAA Division III - University of Southern Maine
Shawn Kennedy - NCAA Division III - Elmira College
Hugo Petit - NCAA Division III - Buffalo State College
Caleb Perez - NCAA Division III - Bowdoin College

Emmanuelle Gendron - NCAA Division I - College of the Holy Cross 
Sami Gendron - NCAA Division I - Mercyhurst University
Keisha Dicaire - NCAA Division I - Merrimack College
Natalie Fraser – NCAA Division I – Robert Morris University
Karleigh Scully - NCAA Division I - Syracuse University
Nicole Dunbar - NCAA  Division I - New Hampshire University
Celine Tessier - NCAA Division I - Union College

Anne Levia - NCAA Division III - Trinity College
Anna-Rose Bertin  - NCAA Division III -Potsdam 
Audrey Juneau –NCAA  Division III - Elmira College 
Janessa Haasbeek – NCAA Division III - Utica College 
Maddison Seabrook NCAA Division III -  Manhattanville College 
Bobbi Strople - NCAA Division III - Elmira College
Natasha Steinle - NCAA Division III - Buffalo State College
Alexis Kalm - NCAA Division III - Castleton State College
Nicole Trivino - NCAA Division III - Castleton State College
Taylor Elias - NCAA Division III - Manhattanville College 
Colleen Castro -NCAA Division III - Wesleyan College
Kayla Trujillo - NCAA Division III - Franklin Pierce University
Danielle Haasbeek - NCAA Division III - Utica College
Sydney Linnick - NCAA Division III - Plymouth State

U Sports

Kai Stothers -Wilfrid Laurier University (2024-2025)
Patrick Larkin - McGill University
Jake Jurgeneit - Trinity Western University 
Reid Murphy - Dalhousie University
Maddy Koughan - Mount Allison University 
Edie Levesque - Western University
Evra Levesque - Western University
Autumn MacDougall - University of Alberta
Kaylie Welk - Carleton University Ravens
Ye Eun Park - University of PEI
Kate Devries - McGill University
Alexandra Sawyer - Lakehead University
Max McCutcheon - University of Guelph
Erin Picco - Holland College

International Ice Hockey Federation

Kohei Sato - Japan Men's National Team
Seiya Hayata - Japan Men's National Team
Martina Maskova - Czech Republic Women's National Team
Klara Chmelova - Czech Republic Women's National Team
Jong-Ah Park - South Korea Women's National Team
Ye-Eun Park - South Korea Women's National Team

United States Hockey League

Amine Hajibi - Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Daniel Johnson - Youngstown Phantoms
Corson Green - Chicago Steel

Canada Central Hockey League

Cole Foley - Pembroke Lumber Kings
Marcus Krats - Carleton Place Canadians
Charlie Wilson - Rockland Nationals
Kai Stothers - Smiths Falls Bears
Mathieu Fehr - Carleton Place Canadians
Shane Moodie - Ottawa Jr. Senators
Alex Boileau - Nepean Raiders
Yannick Major - Ottawa Jr. Senators
Patrick Maule - Nepean Raiders
Cameron Pound - Rockland Nationals
Hunter Foreshew - Rockland Nationals
Alex Rossides - Ottawa Jr. Senators
Samuel Mattie - Rockland Nationals
Patrick Larkin - Nepean Raiders
Owen Dunne - Nepean Raiders
Olivier Pimpare-Charbonneau - Nepean Raiders
River Gull - Rockland Nationals
Matthew York - Kemptville 73's
Jake Jurgeneit - Nepean Raiders
Julien Cholette - Cornwall Colts
Jared Weber - Pembroke Lumber Kings 
Kyle Preston - Kemptville 73's
Simon Houle - Hawkesbury Hawks
Justin Haasbeek  – Kemptville 73's
Sean Naish  - Cumberland Grads
Devan Tremblay  - Cumberland Grads
Nathan Sanderson - Hawkesbury Hawks
Shawn Kennedy - Carleton Place Canadians
Joshua Carr - Nepean Raiders
Alex Savard-Belanger – Ottawa Jr Senators

British Columbia Hockey League 

Wynston Iserhoff - Powell River Kings
Kieran Chung - Powell River Kings
Matthew Lee - West Kelowna Warriors
Charles-Edward Tardif - Nanaimo Clippers
Tim Gould - Alberni Valley Bulldogs

Northern Ontario Junior Hockey League

Nicolas Pigeon - Timmins Rock
Brendan Boyce - Timmins Rock
Felix Cadieux-Fredette - Timmins Rock
Konrad Simard - Timmins Rock
Alex Simard - Espanola Express
Ryan Williams - Soo Thunderbirds
Luka Bolduc - Timmins Rock 
Cole Burton - Elliot Lake Wildcats
David Dedo - Elliot Lake Wildcats
Tyler Akeeagok - Elliot Lake Wilcats

Quebec Junior Hockey League

Dylan Reynolds - Gatineau Flames
Francis Plant - Gatineau Flames
Ruslan Tuchyn- Gatineau Flames
Conor Contois - Gatineau Flames
Justin Wammes - Gatineau Flames
Ronwahrharaties McGregor-Norton - Gatineau Flames
Antoine Dagenais - St. Jerome Panthers
Paolo DiGenova - Montréal-Est Rangers

Alberta Junior Hockey League

Thomas Samborski - Olds Grizzlys
Jack Pollock - Whitecourt Wolverines
Jarred Toole - Grand Prairie Storm

Maritime Junior Hockey League

Vyacheslav Melikov - Fredericton Red Wings
Brandon Stone - South Shore Lumberjacks
Shane Delaney - Grand Falls Rapids
Jonny Erbs - Woodstock Slammers

Greater Metro Hockey League

Maxence Lemaire - Temiscaming Titans
Daniil Sayamov - New Tecumseth Civics
Deric Rivet - West Nipissing Lynx
Michael Polito - St. George Ravens

North American Hockey League

Ryan Remick - Northeast Generals
Daniel Johnson - Bismarck Bobcats
Sacha Guillemain - Kenai River Brown Bears
Tod Philibert - Corpus Christie IceRays

Greater Ontario Junior Hockey League

Johnny Couch - Brantford Bandits
Zachary Scholar - Port Colborne Sailors

Elite Ice Hockey League

Lucas Brine - Dundee Stars
Edward Bradley - Coventry Blaze
Samuel Talbot - Guildford Flames
Callum Field - Coventry Blaze
Bayley Harewood - Cardiff Devils
James Hounesome - Milton Keynes Devils

United States Premier Hockey League - NCDC

Matt Mothon - Islanders Hockey Club
Teito Ishigaki - Wilkes/Barre Scranton Knights
Kyle Gonzalez - Boston Advantage
Edward Bradley - Rochester Monarchs

United States Premier Hockey League - Premier

Liam Lynn - Tampa Bay Juniors
Sergei Kolesov - Minnesota Moose
Matthias Mader - Minnesota Moose
Alexandre Nadeau - Northern Cyclones
Alex Boileau - San Diego Sabers
Koichiro Matsudaira - Wilkes Barre/Scranton Knights
Matthew Tymarskis - Minnesota Squatch
Gion Coray - Potomac Patriots
Stanley Johnston - South Shore Kings
Jordan Nicolucci - Las Vegas Thunderbirds
Luca Erne - Fresno Monsters
Eric Villeneuve - Las Vegas Thunderbirds
Xavier Larente - Elmira Junior Enforcers
Jack Percy - Dells Ducks
Francis Plant - San Diego Sabers
Ernests Berzins - Richmond Generals
Aidan Moreau - Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights
Landry Laird - Springfield Jr. Pics
Michael Lenhart - Chicago Cougars
Leonard Haban - New York Aviators 
Ethan Finlason - New Jersey Rockets
Ryan Hutcheson - New Jersey Rockets
Dominic Wood - P.A.L. Junior Islanders
Tyler McCullough - Detroit Fighting Irish
Jace Lis-D'Alessandro - Florida Eels
Markus Odermatt - Philadelphia Hockey Club
Thomas Odermatt - Philadelphia Hockey Club
Eric Walbourne - Syracuse Jr. Stars
Ben Weingand - Boston Jr. Bruins
Griffen Fisher - Fort Wayne Spacemen

Eastern Ontario Junior Hockey League

Remi Hay - Casselman Vikings
Spencer Beloff - Perth Blue Wings
Jaden Baptiste - Ottawa Jr. Canadians
Etienne Agius-Pease - Casselman Vikings
Hisham Barayan - Carleton Place Jr. Canadians
Devin Johnson - Brockville Tikis
Andrew Vanderklei - Carleton Place Jr. Canadians
Matthew Clement - Casselman Vikings

MyHL

Nicolas Odermatt - SC Langenthal
Thomas Odermatt - SC Langenthal
Markus Odermatt - SC Langenthal

Minor Hockey League (Russia)

Ilnar Fakhrutdinov - Sarmaty Orenburg
Andrei Svalov - Taifun Primorsky Krai
Ilya Gatiyatulin - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk

Eastern Hockey League

Jordan Dumont - Connecticut Chiefs
Khoi Manchester - Connecticut Chiefs
Noah Hagan - Protec Jr. Ducks
Kieran Chung - Connecticut RoughRiders
Walter Brown - Connecticut RoughRiders
Karen Davytan - Walpole Express
Jeremy Vasquez - East Coast Wizards
Zach Kott - Monarchs Jr. Elite
Jace Lis D'Alessandro - Monarchs Jr. Elite

American Collegiate Hockey Association

Ryan Hutcheson - Adrian College
Michael Lenhart - Illinois State University
Florian Zajic - University of North Carolina

Alps Hockey League

Paolo DiGenova - WSV Sterzing Broncos

North American 3 Hockey League

Angelo Donzella - Norwich Sea Captains
Gion Coray - Texas Brahmas
Alex Smedley - El Paso Rhinos
Quillon Bowman - Mid Cities Jr. Stars
Masaki Kawashima - Elmira Jr. Soaring Eagles
James Clarke - Skyland Kings
Oliver Hay - Texas Brahmas
Josig Rochon – Dallas Jr. Stars
Yegor Paliy - Breezy Point North Stars

United States Premier Hockey League - Elite

Alec Vachon - Hampton Roads Whalers
Ben Davies - Florida Jr. Blades
Tristan Falsetto - Florida Jr. Blades
Connor Radclyffe-Smith - New Jersey Hitmen
Gabriel Lessard - Atlanta Mad Hatters

France2

Nathan Meideros - La Roche sur Yon

Alumin 1
Dylan Peterson St. Louis Blues - 3rd Round, 86th overall in 2020
Alumin 3
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev OHL - Peterborough Petes (76th overall pick in 2018 NHL Draft)
Alumin 7
Gabriel Vilardi OHL - Windsor Spitfires (11th overall pick in 2017 NHL Draft
Alumin 5
Jasper Weatherby BCHL - Wenatchee Wild (102nd overall pick in 2018 NHL Draft)
Alumin 15
Matthew Grouchy QMJHL - Charlottetown Islanders
Alumin 14
Bobbi Strople NCAA Division III - Elmira College
Alumin 13
Autumn MacDougall CIS - University of Alberta
Alumin 12
Chiwetin Blacksmith OHL - Barrie Colts
Alumin 11
Kohei Sato NCAA Division I - New Hampshire
Alumin 10
Corson Green USHL - Chicago Steel
Alumin 9
Marc-André Lecouffe QMJHL - Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Alumin 8
Edie & Evra Levesque CIS - Western University
Alumin 6
Jong-Ah Park and Ye-Eun Park. 2018 Olympic Games - South Korea Olympians
Alumin 2
Donovan Sebrango Detroit Red Wings - 3rd Round, 63rd overall in 2020
    05 NHL Shield.svgAmericanHockeyLeaguelogo.svgNCAA logoOHL logoiGbAj fy 400x400WHL LogoU Sports Logo.svgCCHL LogoUnited States Hockey League logo.svgNAHL LogoIIHF Logo
    BCHL Logo.svgnojhl logoAJHL Logo.svgimageUSPHL Website USPHL