• Event Categories

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 29
  2. 30
  3. 31
  4. 1
  5. 2
  6. 3
  7. 4
  1. 5
  2. 6
  3. 7

    Major Bantam AAA

    Major Bantam AAA
    Ottawa Valley Titans
  4. 8
  5. 9
  6. 10
  7. 11
  1. 12

    Midget AA

    Midget AA
    Ottawa Sting Midget AA

    CIHA White Midget

    CIHA White Midget
    Pembroke

    CIHA Green Midget

    CIHA Green Midget
    Hawkesbury
  2. 13

    CIHA White Midget

    CIHA White Midget
    Kanata

    Major Bantam AAA

    Major Bantam AAA
    Ottawa Jr. 67's
  3. 14

    Midget AA

    Midget AA
    Cumberland Jr Grads Midget AA
  4. 15

    Midget AA

    Midget AA
    Gloucester Rangers Midget AA
  5. 16

    CIHA White Midget

    CIHA White Midget
    North Bay Trappers
  6. 17

    CIHA White Midget

    CIHA White Midget
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders

    CIHA White Midget

    CIHA White Midget
    Elgin Middlesex Chiefs

    Midget AA

    Midget AA
    Cumberland Jr Grads Midget AA
  7. 18

    CIHA White Midget

    CIHA White Midget
    Peterborough Petes
  1. 19

    Midget AA

    Midget AA
    Nepean Raiders Midget AA

    Major Bantam AAA

    Major Bantam AAA
    Ottawa Jr. 67's
  2. 20

    CIHA White Midget

    CIHA White Midget
    Kemptville
  3. 21

    Major Bantam AAA

    Major Bantam AAA
    Eastern Ontario Wild
  4. 22
  5. 23
  6. 24
  7. 25
  1. 26

    Midget Prep AAA

    Midget Prep AAA vs Westlake Academy
  2. 27

    CIHA Green Midget

    CIHA Green Midget vs Smiths Falls
  3. 28

    Major Bantam AAA

    Major Bantam AAA vs Upper Canada Cyclones

    Midget AA

    Midget AA vs Kanata Blazers Midget AA
  4. 29
  5. 30

    CIHA Green Midget

    CIHA Green Midget vs Ontario Hockey Academy Maroon

    CIHA White Midget

    CIHA White Midget vs Ontario Hockey Academy Gold

    Major Bantam AAA

    Major Bantam AAA vs Ottawa Myers Auto
  6. 31

    Midget Prep AAA

    Midget Prep AAA vs Mount Academy U16
  7. 1